Akademia
LP DRUŻYNA Z R P BRAMKI
1 Odra Wodzisław Śląski Sp. z o.o. Odra Wodzisław Śląski Sp. z o.o. 76 30 24 1 5 89-37
2 Spójnia Landek Spójnia Landek 63 29 18 6 5 74-27
3 Unia Książenice Unia Książenice 61 30 18 4 8 55-45
4 GKS II Tychy GKS II Tychy 58 30 18 1 11 82-48
5 LKS Decor Bełk LKS Decor Bełk 54 30 15 6 9 55-43
6 Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląska 54 30 15 6 9 67-49
7 Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice 47 30 13 6 12 55-44
8 Kuźnia Ustroń Kuźnia Ustroń 47 30 13 5 12 47-57
9 Drzewiarz Jasienica Drzewiarz Jasienica 44 29 12 5 12 38-46
10 MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 41 30 11 5 14 47-42
11 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 40 30 7 3 13 64-58
12 LKS Czaniec LKS Czaniec 38 30 10 3 15 42-66
13 Orzeł Łękawica Orzeł Łękawica 34 30 8 7 15 39-53
14 Jedność 32 Przyszowice Jedność 32 Przyszowice 34 30 9 4 17 32-57
15 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz 29 30 7 5 18 30-62
16 MKS Iskra Pszczyna MKS Iskra Pszczyna 14 30 3 2 25 30-98
17 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski 18 16 6 0 10 29-43
LP DRUŻYNA Z R P BRAMKI
1 LKS Studzionka LKS Studzionka 61 24 20 1 3 74-19
2 JUW-e Jaroszowice JUW-e Jaroszowice 55 23 17 4 2 79-31
3 Leśnik Kobiór Leśnik Kobiór 55 23 17 4 2 68-31
4 LKS Frydek LKS Frydek 42 24 12 6 6 58-42
5 Krupiński Suszec Krupiński Suszec 33 23 10 3 10 48-49
6 LKS Znicz Jankowice LKS Znicz Jankowice 33 23 10 3 10 56-58
7 Unia Bieruń Stary Unia Bieruń Stary 32 23 10 2 11 39-47
8 LKS Woszczyce LKS Woszczyce 29 23 8 5 10 59-49
9 Siódemka Tychy Siódemka Tychy 26 23 8 2 13 42-62
10 LKS Gardawice LKS Gardawice 24 23 7 3 13 34-45
11 Stal Chełm Śląski Stal Chełm Śląski 24 24 7 6 12 45-56
12 Polonia Międzyrzecze Polonia Międzyrzecze 24 24 6 6 12 40-61
13 LKS Brzeźce LKS Brzeźce 21 22 6 3 13 27-48
14 Czapla Kryry Czapla Kryry 20 23 5 5 13 40-63
15 MKS Iskra II Pszczyna MKS Iskra II Pszczyna 15 23 4 3 16 39-87

Sponsorzy I Partnerzy

MIRPOL
Gmina Pszczyna
Powiat Pszczyński
Kwiaciarnia IRYS
Ziobro
Agencja Rozwoju i Promocji Ziemi Pszczyskiej
Piekarnia Jasiek
Patentus
OSM Pszczyna
K2
Internaft
Sportland
Romanko
Drogród
REMONDIS
PIK Pszczyna
MORiS Pszczyna
POSiR Pszczyna
pless.pl
Ośrodek nad dokawą
Pszczyńska Fundacja
PASS
EFCE
MSiT
Sali
Matmet
fizjos
CEZIS
Dominik Blaut - rehabilitacja
HT&FITTING Polska Sp. z.o.o.
Martes Sport
Osiedle Piastów
PCTR
Śląskie